Pipsissewa Leaf (Chimaphila umbellata), Wild Crafted,





Description

USA. Pipsissewa Leaf (Chimaphila umbellata), Wild crafted

Common names: Umbellate Wintergreen, Pyrola umbellata, Butter Winter, Prince's Pine, King's Cure, Ground Holly, Love in Winter, Rheumatism Weed

Family: Ericaceae

*These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. These products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.



What Our Customers Are Saying



Featured Products