Breathe Easier! 10% Off *Open Air Tea* through September 30

Castor (Ricinus communis) Oil, Organic

Castor (Ricinus communis) Oil, Organic

Castor Oil is widely used in cosmetic and skin care products for its drawing, healing, moisturizing, anti-inflammatory, analgesic, and antibacterial properties. It can help clear acne, soothe sunburn, prevent stretch marks, reduce scarring, fight toenail fungus and ringworm, treat cracked heels and dry hands, and more!

 

*These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. These products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease. 




Related Items